Slide 1

Ultimo Risultato

2

Fassa

Sconfitta

    3

    Ischia

    Vittoria

      22 Maggio 2022 | 16:00
      Sen Jan di Fassa
      read more

      Prossima Partita

      28 Maggio 2022
      Cavalese Dossi

      Prossimi Impegni

      29 Maggio 2022 | 16:00
      Molveno
      PosClubVNPGDPts
      1.Porfido Albiano18613660
      2.Garibaldina17352254
      3.Dolomitica15552150
      4.Molveno12851744
      5.Ortigaralefre1258341
      6.Ischia1087838
      7.Fassa10510735
      8.Pergine10510535
      9.Alta Anaunia979-234
      10.Paganella10213-1132
      11.Primiero7513-226
      12.Pine’5713-2122
      13.La Rovere2518-3711
      14.Valsugana1321-466
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Ortigaralefre26165553
      2.Calceranica26119642
      3.Spormaggiore26117840
      4.Pine’26961133
      5.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      6.Dolomitica26881032
      7.Redival26751426
      8.Fassa26641622
      9.Porfido Albiano00000
      10.Valsugana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA