Ultimo Risultato

29 Marzo 2020 | 16:00
Bedollo
read more

Prossima Partita

4 Aprile 2020
Predazzo

Prossimi Impegni

5 Aprile 2020 | 16:00
Sen Jan di Fassa
13 Aprile 2020 | 16:00
Calceranica
PosClubGVNPPts
1.Calceranica13111134
2.Fiemme13101231
3.Calisio1393130
4.Ortigaralefre1371522
5.Ischia1364322
6.Primiero1363421
7.Pine’1361619
8.Porfido Albiano1353518
9.Dolomitica1343615
10.Pergine1341813
11.Verla1332811
12.Fassa1331910
13.Valsugana1330109
14.Civezzano1312105
view all
PosClubGVNPPts
1.Borgo26260078
2.Ortigaralefre26165553
3.Calceranica26119642
4.Spormaggiore26117840
5.Fiemme26108838
6.Verla2699836
7.Alta Anaunia261031333
8.Pine’26961133
9.TNT Monte Peller26881032
10.Dolomitica26881032
11.Redival26751426
12.Fassa26641622
13.Calisio00000
14.Porfido Albiano00000
15.Valsugana00000
view all

ULTIME NOTIZIE

LA PRIMA SQUADRA