Slide 1

Ultimo Risultato

2

Molveno

Vittoria

    1

    Fassa

    Sconfitta

      29 Maggio 2022 | 16:00
      Molveno
      read more
      PosClubVNPGDPts
      1.Porfido Albiano19613763
      2.Garibaldina18352457
      3.Dolomitica16552353
      4.Molveno13851847
      5.Ischia1187941
      6.Ortigaralefre1259041
      7.Pergine11510838
      8.Fassa10511635
      9.Alta Anaunia9710-334
      10.Paganella10214-1232
      11.Primiero8513129
      12.Pine’5714-2322
      13.La Rovere2519-4011
      14.Valsugana1322-486
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Ortigaralefre26165553
      2.Calceranica26119642
      3.Spormaggiore26117840
      4.Pine’26961133
      5.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      6.Dolomitica26881032
      7.Redival26751426
      8.Fassa26641622
      9.Porfido Albiano00000
      10.Valsugana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA