Ultimo Risultato

0

Fassa

Pareggio

    0

    Civezzano

    Pareggio

      1 Dicembre 2019 | 14:30
      Sen Jan di Fassa
      read more
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Calceranica13111134
      2.Fiemme13101231
      3.Calisio1393130
      4.Ortigaralefre1371522
      5.Ischia1364322
      6.Primiero1363421
      7.Pine’1361619
      8.Porfido Albiano1353518
      9.Dolomitica1343615
      10.Pergine1341813
      11.Verla1332811
      12.Fassa1331910
      13.Valsugana1330109
      14.Civezzano1312105
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Borgo26260078
      2.Ortigaralefre26165553
      3.Calceranica26119642
      4.Spormaggiore26117840
      5.Fiemme26108838
      6.Verla2699836
      7.Alta Anaunia261031333
      8.Pine’26961133
      9.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      10.Dolomitica26881032
      11.Redival26751426
      12.Fassa26641622
      13.Calisio00000
      14.Porfido Albiano00000
      15.Valsugana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA