Ultimo Risultato

2

Pergine

Pareggio

    2

    Fassa

    Pareggio

      4 Marzo 2020 | 20:30
      Pergine
      read more
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Calceranica14121137
      2.Fiemme13101231
      3.Calisio1393130
      4.Ortigaralefre1472523
      5.Pine’1471622
      6.Ischia1364322
      7.Primiero1463521
      8.Porfido Albiano1353518
      9.Dolomitica1444616
      10.Pergine1442814
      11.Fassa1432911
      12.Verla1332811
      13.Valsugana1430119
      14.Civezzano1312105
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Borgo26260078
      2.Ortigaralefre26165553
      3.Calceranica26119642
      4.Spormaggiore26117840
      5.Fiemme26108838
      6.Verla2699836
      7.Alta Anaunia261031333
      8.Pine’26961133
      9.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      10.Dolomitica26881032
      11.Redival26751426
      12.Fassa26641622
      13.Calisio00000
      14.Porfido Albiano00000
      15.Valsugana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA