Ultimo Risultato

3

Primiero

Vittoria

    1

    Fassa

    Sconfitta

      10 Novembre 2019 | 14:30
      Mezzano
      read more

      Prossima Partita

      17 Novembre 2019
      Egna

      Prossimi Impegni

      17 Novembre 2019 | 14:30
      Egna
      24 Novembre 2019 | 14:30
      Scurelle
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Fiemme1081125
      2.Calceranica971122
      3.Calisio963021
      4.Pine’951316
      5.Ischia1043315
      6.Primiero1043315
      7.Porfido Albiano942314
      8.Ortigaralefre1041513
      9.Pergine1041513
      10.Dolomitica1033412
      11.Verla1032511
      12.Valsugana103079
      13.Fassa102086
      14.Civezzano100191
      view all
      PosClubGVNPPts
      1.Borgo26260078
      2.Ortigaralefre26165553
      3.Calceranica26119642
      4.Spormaggiore26117840
      5.Fiemme26108838
      6.Verla2699836
      7.Alta Anaunia261031333
      8.Pine’26961133
      9.TNT Monte Peller26881032
      10.Dolomitica26881032
      11.Redival26751426
      12.Fassa26641622
      13.Calisio00000
      14.Porfido Albiano00000
      15.Valsugana00000
      view all

      ULTIME NOTIZIE

      LA PRIMA SQUADRA