latest results

2

Fassa

Sconfitta

3

Molveno

Vittoria

5 Dicembre 2021 | 15:00
Egna
read more

Prima Categoria Stagione 2017/2018 Girone C

  • 19 Agosto

    Fassa 4 : 1 Pine’

    19:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 26 Agosto

    Civezzano 1 : 4 Fassa

    19:30
    Fornace
  • 31 Agosto

    Fassa 1 : 2 Dolomitica

    20:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 10 Settembre

    Fassa 0 : 1 TNT Monte Peller

    19:00
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 17 Settembre

    Fiemme 2 : 1 Fassa

    20:30
    Cavalese Dossi
  • 24 Settembre

    Ozolo Maddalene 1 : 3 Fassa

    15:30
    Cloz
  • 27 Settembre

    Ortigaralefre 1 : 2 Fassa

    20:45
    Grigno
  • 1 Ottobre

    Fassa 1 : 3 Verla

    15:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 8 Ottobre

    Ortigaralefre 1 : 0 Fassa

    15:30
    Grigno
  • 15 Ottobre

    Fassa 0 : 2 Alta Anaunia

    15:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 21 Ottobre

    Telve 1 : 2 Fassa

    20:30
    Telve
  • 26 Ottobre

    Fassa 1 : 1 TNT Monte Peller

    20:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 29 Ottobre

    Fassa 0 : 0 Calceranica

    14:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 5 Novembre

    Redival 1 : 2 Fassa

    14:30
    Celledizzo
  • 12 Novembre

    Fassa 0 : 3 Borgo

    14:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 19 Novembre

    Pine’ 5 : 0 Fassa

    14:30
    Bedollo
  • 26 Novembre

    Fassa 3 : 0 Dolomitica

    14:30
    Vigo di Fassa
  • 3 Dicembre

    Spormaggiore 2 : 0 Fassa

    14:30
    Spormaggiore
  • 4 Marzo

    Fassa 0 : 1 Fiemme

    15:00
    Bolzano
  • 18 Marzo

    Verla 1 : 0 Fassa

    15:00
    Masen di Giovo
  • 25 Marzo

    Fassa 1 : 3 Ortigaralefre

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Marzo

    TNT Monte Peller 1 : 1 Fassa

    20:30
    Tuenno
  • 2 Aprile

    Alta Anaunia 3 : 0 Fassa

    16:00
    San Paolo di Appiano
  • 8 Aprile

    Fassa 1 : 1 Telve

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 12 Aprile

    Fassa 2 : 1 Ozolo Maddalene

    21:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 15 Aprile

    Calceranica 1 : 0 Fassa

    18:30
    Calceranica
  • 22 Aprile

    Fassa 1 : 0 Redival

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Aprile

    Borgo 5 : 1 Fassa

    21:00
    Borgo
  • 6 Maggio

    Fassa 1 : 1 Pine’

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 20 Maggio

    Dolomitica 2 : 0 Fassa

    16:00
    Predazzo
  • 27 Maggio

    Fassa 0 : 1 Spormaggiore

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa