latest results

0

Pergine

Sconfitta

1

Fassa

Vittoria

27 Novembre 2022 | 14:30
Pergine
read more

Campionato di Seconda Categoria 2018/2019 Girone D

  • 19 Agosto

    Fassa 2 : 0 Giovo

    17:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 25 Agosto

    Cauriol 1 : 3 Fassa

    20:30
    Ziano
  • 1 Settembre

    Fassa 1 : 0 Cornacci

    20:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 9 Settembre

    Fassa 0 : 0 La Rovere

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 16 Settembre

    Fassa 0 : 1 Dolasiana

    18:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 23 Settembre

    Fassa 3 : 1 Solandra

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Settembre

    Cornacci 0 : 3 Fassa

    20:45
    Tesero
  • 7 Ottobre

    Fassa 0 : 1 Bolghera

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 11 Ottobre

    Fassa 1 : 1 Oltrefersina

    20:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 14 Ottobre

    Solteri San Giorgio 1 : 1 Fassa

    15:30
    Trento Melta
  • 21 Ottobre

    Fassa 1 : 0 Giovo

    15:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 25 Ottobre

    Montevaccino 1 : 5 Fassa

    20:30
    Martignano
  • 28 Ottobre

    Ozolo Maddalene 0 : 0 Fassa

    14:30
    Cloz
  • 4 Novembre

    Fassa 2 : 2 Altopiano Paganella

    14:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 11 Novembre

    Cauriol 1 : 4 Fassa

    14:30
    Ziano
  • 18 Novembre

    Fassa 2 : 0 Predaia

    14:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 2 Dicembre

    Fassa 7 : 2 Adige

    14:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 3 Marzo

    La Rovere 0 : 3 Fassa

    15:00
    Roverè della Luna
  • 10 Marzo

    Dolasiana 0 : 1 Fassa

    18:30
    Meano
  • 17 Marzo

    Solandra 1 : 1 Fassa

    15:00
    Dimaro
  • 24 Marzo

    Fassa 2 : 0 Cornacci

    15:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Marzo

    Trambileno 2 : 1 Fassa

    20:30
    Mori
  • 31 Marzo

    Bolghera 1 : 2 Fassa

    18:00
    Trento Via Olmi
  • 7 Aprile

    Fassa 4 : 1 Solteri San Giorgio

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 11 Aprile

    Fassa 4 : 3 Trambileno

    20:30
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 14 Aprile

    Giovo 1 : 3 Fassa

    16:00
    Masen di Giovo
  • 22 Aprile

    Fassa 2 : 1 Ozolo Maddalene

    16:00
    Sen Jan di Fassa
  • 28 Aprile

    Altopiano Paganella 1 : 2 Fassa

    16:00
    Andalo
  • 5 Maggio

    Fassa 3 : 1 Cauriol

    16:00
    Bronzolo
  • 12 Maggio

    Predaia 1 : 2 Fassa

    16:00
    Taio
  • 15 Maggio

    Fassa 6 : 5 Predaia

    20:00
    Trento Briamasco
  • 26 Maggio

    Adige 0 : 2 Fassa

    16:00
    Nave San Rocco